2 Nar-Dos str., Yerevan, Armenia
Mobile: +374 98 103 103, +374 91 523 651
The "Computer Emergency" company was founded in 2004 and initially focused on providing wide spectrum of services of Information Technologies in Armenia.
During years of experience company multiplied number and quality of IT services and improved qualification of specialists․
Company does everything in order to make cooperation with customers mutually beneficial for both parties.
Activity in the IT market requires experience and professionalism. Offering qualitative computer services, Company operatively solves specified problems, considering interests and wishes of each customer.
Cooperation with "Computer Emergency" helps to reach goals faster and more effectively, with assistance of technologies of the future.
We have cooperated and still cooperate with Karcomauto LLC, Vekar automobile showroom LLC,  SIXT rent-a-car, Czech Auto, L.E.G.A. accounting company, Interactive World, Trivium Holding, SIL Kontsern, AXOFT, Mont group of companies,, Nissan Armenia, Renault Armenia, Peugeot, Chevrolet Armenia, Fora, Pepsi-Cola Bottler Jermuk International, RENKO ARMESTEYT, Golden Tulip Hotel Erevan, “Best Western Congress” Hotel, ArmSwissBank, MIKMETAL, ARMENTEL CJSC, EV Consulting, “D & V” travel Agency, PianoStore, State Service for Food Safety, “MHER MKRTCHYAN” artistic theatre, ASTKHADZOR, VLADIMIR AVAGYAN MEDICAL CENTER LLC, “ALO” travel and tourist agency, “DOM MOSKVY” Cultural Business Center of Moscow in Yerevan,  EUROSTAN-UYUT,  LIDERIA TOUR, XO Jewelry Salon, Bossini Armenia, PUNTO ZARA, SHEN TANIQ, Yerevan Medical-Psychological-Pedagogical-Assessment Center, ARANTSK, DJRASHKHAR, Ardzaganq, Natali Pharm, Kamelot, ALTA VIP, Nor Gind, Synopsys Armenia, ITAD SOLUTIONS․