The company established at 25.05.2015. It is specialized on different systems design and implementation. The employees work experience more than 10 years. We have experience of cooperation with Danish companies.
We have designed and implemented two products: in e-commerce and health care areas. The first one is system that provides the solution for network of cars parts seller companies. The system provides warehouse management, customers management, transportation management, invoice management, statistics and WEB site management possibilities. Second project is system for nursing homes. The system provides following functions: info screens, tracking people, tracking equipment, doors access for people, elderly people activity management, reminders for elderly people, guiding over nursing home, alarms.
Currently we are working on guiding system for closed/covered places where is not possible to use GPS, on e-ordering system for foods and search system for Armenian websites only for Armenian domains.